www.chuefladegroempu.ch


Spielplan Freitag

Volley

Gruppe A Sp g u v Tore Diff Punkte
1. Eichleguugger 2 1 0 1 48:44 4 3
2. FiSpo 2 1 0 1 46:47 -1 3
3. Energievolleybau Boog 2 1 0 1 43:46 -3 3
Gruppe B Sp g u v Tore Diff Punkte
1. Unit 2 2 0 0 55:27 28 6
2. MutZurLücke 2 1 0 1 52:33 19 3
3. Märebrätscher 2 0 0 2 21:68 -47 0

Gruppenspiele
18:30 Eichleguugger : Energievolleybau Boog 21 : 23
18:45 MutZurLücke : Märebrätscher 34 : 12
19:00 Energievolleybau Boog : FiSpo 20 : 25
19:15 Märebrätscher : Unit 9 : 34
19:30 FiSpo : Eichleguugger 21 : 27
19:45 Unit : MutZurLücke 21 : 18
Hoffnungsrunde 1
20:00 FiSpo : Märebrätscher 32 : 7
Hoffnungsrunde 2
20:15 MutZurLücke : Energievolleybau Boog 25 : 17
Halbfinal 1
20:30 Unit : FiSpo 20 : 17
Halbfinale 2
20:45 Eichleguugger : MutZurLücke 24 : 16
Spiel um Platz 3
21:00 FiSpo : MutZurLücke 12 : 32
Final
21:15 Unit : Eichleguugger 21 : 23

Spielplan Samstag

Volley

Gruppe A Sp g u v Tore Diff Punkte
1. Huus Team 4 3 0 1 82:54 28 9
2. Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 4 3 0 1 80:63 17 9
3. Jugend Aktiv 4 2 0 2 83:67 16 6
4. FiSpo 4 2 0 2 73:69 4 6
5. DAR-VIDA 4 0 0 4 46:111 -65 0
Gruppe B Sp g u v Tore Diff Punkte
1. SV Neuenkirch 4 4 0 0 85:43 42 12
2. Schneeballer 4 3 0 1 76:58 18 9
3. STV Neuenkirch 4 2 0 2 53:74 -21 6
4. TRC 4 1 0 3 57:79 -22 3
5. Schlochthüüler 4 0 0 4 57:74 -17 0

Gruppenspiele
14:45 DAR-VIDA : FiSpo 14 : 23
15:00 Schlochthüüler : Schneeballer 11 : 19
15:15 Huus Team : Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 14 : 17
15:30 STV Neuenkirch : SV Neuenkirch 6 : 25
15:45 Jugend Aktiv : DAR-VIDA 29 : 11
16:00 TRC : Schlochthüüler 21 : 17
16:15 FiSpo : Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 14 : 19
16:30 Schneeballer : SV Neuenkirch 14 : 20
16:45 Huus Team : Jugend Aktiv 19 : 15
17:00 STV Neuenkirch : TRC 16 : 13
17:15 Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln : DAR-VIDA 29 : 13
17:30 SV Neuenkirch : Schlochthüüler 16 : 14
17:45 Huus Team : FiSpo 19 : 14
18:00 STV Neuenkirch : Schneeballer 13 : 21
18:15 Jugend Aktiv : Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 22 : 15
18:30 TRC : SV Neuenkirch 9 : 24
18:45 DAR-VIDA : Huus Team 8 : 30
19:00 Schlochthüüler : STV Neuenkirch 15 : 18
19:15 FiSpo : Jugend Aktiv 22 : 17
19:30 Schneeballer : TRC 22 : 14
Halbfinal 1
19:45 Huus Team : Schneeballer 12 : 18
Halbfinal 2
20:00 SV Neuenkirch : Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 15 : 19
Spiel um Platz 3
20:15 Huus Team : SV Neuenkirch 15 : 20
Final
20:30 Schneeballer : Höudis wolle Volleyball spieln 17 : 15